Gold Rate Today In Omani Rial!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Oman in Omani Rial (OMR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Omani Rial

UnitRialUSA Dollar
Karat 2415.9341.43
Karat 2214.6137.98
Karat 2113.9436.25
Karat 1811.9531.07
Karat 149.2924.17
Karat 106.6417.26
1 Tola Gold185.85483.23
10 Tola Gold1858.514832.33
Gold Ounce Price495.601288.60
Gold Pound Price111.54290.01
Gold Kg Price 15933.77 41429.45

Last Updated on 25/11/2017 - 09:02 AM - Oman local time, 25/11/2017 - 05:02 AM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Saturday 25-11-2017 in Oman

Gold Price in Oman By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Oman

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
25/11/2017 15.93 13.94 11.95
24/11/2017 15.93 13.94 11.95
23/11/2017 15.97 13.97 11.97
22/11/2017 15.97 13.97 11.98
21/11/2017 15.83 13.85 11.87
20/11/2017 15.79 13.81 11.84
19/11/2017 16.00 14.00 12.00
18/11/2017 16.00 14.00 12.00
17/11/2017 16.00 14.00 12.00
16/11/2017 15.82 13.84 11.86
15/11/2017 15.82 13.84 11.86
14/11/2017 15.83 13.85 11.87
13/11/2017 15.80 13.82 11.85
12/11/2017 15.78 13.81 11.84
11/11/2017 15.77 13.80 11.83
10/11/2017 15.77 13.80 11.83
09/11/2017 15.89 13.91 11.92
08/11/2017 15.84 13.86 11.88
07/11/2017 15.76 13.79 11.82
01/11/2017 15.77 13.80 11.83
31/10/2017 15.72 13.76 11.79
30/10/2017 15.80 13.83 11.85
29/10/2017 15.76 13.79 11.82
28/10/2017 15.73 13.77 11.80
27/10/2017 15.73 13.77 11.80
26/10/2017 15.64 13.69 11.73
25/10/2017 15.81 13.84 11.86
24/10/2017 15.77 13.79 11.82
23/10/2017 15.85 13.87 11.89
22/10/2017 15.79 13.82 11.85

More...

25/11/2017 05:39:52 ص