Gold Rate Today In Omani Rial!

Gold price website shows details report about gold prices in Oman in Omani Rial (OMR), where you can find gold price in ounce, gold price in gram of karat 24, gold price in gram of karat 21, gold price in gram of karat 18, karat 22 and karat 14.

Gold Rate Today In Omani Rial

UnitRialUSA Dollar
Karat 2414.4737.62
Karat 2213.2634.48
Karat 2112.6632.91
Karat 1810.8528.21
Karat 148.4421.94
Karat 106.0315.67
1 Tola Gold168.75438.76
10 Tola Gold1687.464387.57
Gold Ounce Price449.981170.00
Gold Pound Price101.27263.31
Gold Kg Price 14467.26 37616.37

Last Updated on 09/12/2016 - 03:29 AM - Oman local time, 08/12/2016 - 11:29 PM Greenwich Mean Time
Price at site different from Gold stores price is added to the website price value of Workmanship


Permanent Url

Gold Price On Friday 9-12-2016 in Oman

Gold Price in Oman By Date

Ads

History Of Gold price in Oman

Date Karat 24 Karat 21 Karat 18
08/12/2016 14.47 12.66 10.85
07/12/2016 14.54 12.72 10.91
06/12/2016 14.47 12.66 10.85
05/12/2016 14.48 12.67 10.86
04/12/2016 14.59 12.77 10.94
03/12/2016 14.55 12.73 10.92
02/12/2016 14.55 12.73 10.92
01/12/2016 14.53 12.71 10.90
30/11/2016 14.50 12.69 10.88
29/11/2016 14.69 12.85 11.02
28/11/2016 14.79 12.94 11.09
27/11/2016 14.68 12.84 11.01
26/11/2016 14.64 12.81 10.98
25/11/2016 14.64 12.81 10.98
24/11/2016 14.68 12.85 11.01
23/11/2016 14.75 12.90 11.06
21/11/2016 15.06 13.17 11.29
20/11/2016 14.96 13.09 11.22
19/11/2016 14.96 13.09 11.22
18/11/2016 14.98 13.11 11.24
17/11/2016 15.07 13.19 11.30
16/11/2016 15.18 13.28 11.39
15/11/2016 15.21 13.31 11.41
14/11/2016 15.13 13.24 11.35
13/11/2016 15.22 13.32 11.41
12/11/2016 15.22 13.32 11.41
11/11/2016 15.22 13.32 11.41
10/11/2016 15.61 13.66 11.71
09/11/2016 15.83 13.85 11.87
08/11/2016 15.82 13.84 11.86

More...

08/12/2016 11:56:37 م